page 1
page 2
page 3
page 4
page 5
page 6
page 7
page 8
page 9
page 10
page 11
page 12
page 13
page 14
page 15
page 16
page 17
page 18
page 19
page 20
page 21
page 22
page 23
page 24
page 25
page 26
page 27
page 28
page 29
page 30
page 31
page 32
page 33
page 34
page 35
page 36
page 37
page 38
page 39
page 40
page 41
page 42
page 43
page 44
page 45
page 46
page 47
page 48
page 49
page 50
page 51
page 52
page 53
page 54
page 55
page 56
page 57
page 58
page 59
page 60
page 61
page 62
page 63
page 64
page 65
page 66
page 67
page 68
page 69
page 70
page 71
page 72
page 73
page 74
page 75
page 76
page 77
page 78
page 79
page 80
page 81
page 82
page 83
page 84
page 85
page 86
page 87
page 88
page 89
page 90
page 91
page 92
page 93
page 94
page 95
page 96
page 97
page 98
page 99
page 100
page 101
page 102
page 103
page 104
page 105
page 106
page 107
page 108
page 109
page 110
page 111
page 112
page 113
page 114
page 115
page 116

OLYMPIC REVIEW RESULTS 57 GYMNASTICS Members of the Azerbaijan team competing in the women's team event of the rhythmic gymnasticsIndividual rhythmic gold medallist Eugenia Kanaeva RankAthleteNOC Points 1IZBASA SandraROU15.650 2JOHNSON Shawn USA15.500 3LIUKIN Nastia USA15.425 4JIANG Yuyan CHN15.350 5KRAMARENKO Ekaterina RUS15.025 6DOS SANTOS Daiane BRA14.975 7CHENG Fei CHN14.550 8PAVLOVA Anna RUS14.125 RankAthleteNOC Points 1HE WennaCHN37.80 2COCKBURN KarenCAN37.00 3KHILKO EkaterinaUZB36.90 4MOVCHAN ElenaUKR36.60 5KARAVAEVA IrinaRUS36.20 6GOLOVINA LubaGEO36.10 7MACLENNAN RosannaghCAN35.50 8DOGONADZE AnnaGER18.90 RankAthleteNOC Points 1KANAEVA EugeniaRUS75.500 2ZHUKOVA InnaBLR71.925 3BESSONOVA AnnaUKR71.875 4KAPRANOVA OlgaRUS71.700 5YUSUPOVA AlyaKAZ69.800 6GARAYEVA AliyaAZE69.675 7GODUNKO NataliaUKR68.850 8CID TOSTADO AlmudenaESP68.100 RankNOCPoints 1RUS35.550 2CHN35.225 3BLR34.900 4ITA34.425 5BUL33.550 6ISR32.100 7AZE31.575 8UKR31.100 RUS GORBUNONA Tatiana ZUEVA Natalia ALIYCHUK Margarita SHKURIKHINA Daria GAVRILENKO Anna POSEVINA Elena CHN CAI Tongtong CHOU Tao SUI Jian- Shuang SUN Dan LU Yuanyang ZHANG Shuo BLR IVANKOVA Nastassia LUNINA Zinaida SANKOVICH Kseniya TUMILOVICH Alina BABUSHKINA Alesia MARTSINOVICH Hlafira ARTISTIC WOMEN'S FLOOR EXERCISEWOMEN'S TRAMPOLINE RHYTHMIC WOMEN'S INDIVIDUAL ALL- ROUND RHYTHMIC WOMEN'S TEAM

WEIGHTLIFTING