page 1
page 2
page 3
page 4
page 5
page 6
page 7
page 8
page 9
page 10
page 11
page 12
page 13
page 14
page 15
page 16
page 17
page 18
page 19
page 20
page 21
page 22
page 23
page 24
page 25
page 26
page 27
page 28
page 29
page 30
page 31
page 32
page 33
page 34
page 35
page 36
page 37
page 38
page 39
page 40
page 41
page 42
page 43
page 44
page 45
page 46
page 47
page 48
page 49
page 50
page 51
page 52
page 53
page 54
page 55
page 56
page 57
page 58
page 59
page 60
page 61
page 62
page 63
page 64
page 65
page 66
page 67
page 68
page 69
page 70
page 71
page 72
page 73
page 74
page 75
page 76
page 77
page 78
page 79
page 80
page 81
page 82
page 83
page 84
page 85
page 86
page 87
page 88
page 89
page 90
page 91
page 92
page 93
page 94
page 95
page 96
page 97
page 98
page 99
page 100
page 101
page 102
page 103
page 104
page 105
page 106
page 107
page 108
page 109
page 110
page 111
page 112
page 113
page 114
page 115
page 116

LUTTE

RangAthlèteCNO 1CEJUDO Henry USA 2MATSUNAGA Tomohiro JPN 3VELIKOV MARINOV Radoslav BUL 3KUDUKHOV Besik RUS 5SEVDIMOV Namig AZE 5MANSUROV Dilshod UZB 7GADSHIEV Rizvan BLR 8GOCHASHVILI Besarion GEO RangAthlèteCNO 1MINDORASHVILI RevazGEO 2ABDUSALAMOV YusupTJK 3DANKO TarasUKR 3KETOEV GeorgiRUS 5BALCI SerhatTUR 5BICHINASHVILI DavidGER 7TEMREZOV NauruzAZE 8YENOKYAN HarutyunARM RangAthlèteCNO 1BATIROV Mavlet RUS 2FEDORISHIN Vasyl UKR 3YUMOTO Kenichi JPN 3PAHNEHKALAEI Seyed IRI 5BAZARGURUEV Bazar KGZ 5GUSSEINOV Zelimkhan AZE 7RAMAZANOV Mourad MKD 8QUINTANA Yandro CUB RangAthlèteCNO 1MURADOV ShirvaniRUS 2TIGIEV TaimurazKAZ 3GOGCHELIDZE GeorgiGEO 3GAZUMOV KhetagAZE 5BATISTA MichelCUB 5TIBILOV GeorgiUKR 7KURBANOV KurbanUZB 8KISS GergoHUN RangAthlèteCNO 1SHAHIN Ramazan TUR 2STADNIK Andrey UKR 3TUSHISHVILI Otar GEO 3KUMAR Sushil IND 5GARZON Geandry CUB 5SPIRIDONOV Leonid KAZ 7FARNIEV Irbek RUS 8BUYANJAV Batzorig MGL RangAthlèteCNO 1MANKIEV Nazir RUS 2BAYRAMOV Rovshan AZE 3AMOYAN Roman ARM 3PARK Eun- Chul KOR 5HERNANDEZ Jagniel CUB 5SORYAN REIHANPOUR Hamid IRI 7FRIS Kristijan SRB 8MANGO Spencer USA RangAthlèteCNO 1SAITIEV Bouvaisa RUS 2TIGIEV Soslan UZB 3GAIDAROV Mourad BLR 3TERZIEV Kiril BUL 5GHEORGHITA Stefan ROU 5FUNDORA Ivan CUB 7ASKREN Ben USA 8GITINOV Arsen KGZ RangAthlèteCNO 1TAIMAZOV ArturUZB 2AKHMEDOV BakhtiarRUS 3MUSULBES DavidSVK 3MUTALIMOV MaridKAZ 5RODRIGUEZ DisneyCUB 5MASOUMI FardinIRI 7MOCCO StephenUSA 8AUBELI OttoHUN RangAthlèteCNO 1ALBIEV Islambek RUS 2RAHIMOV Vitaly AZE 3TENGIZBAYEV Nurbakyt KAZ 3TUMENBAEV Ruslan KGZ 5MONZON Roberto CUB 5SHENG Jiang CHN 7NAZARIAN Armen BUL 8DIACONU Eusebiu ROU Henry Cejudo avec Radoslav Marinov Velikov. Andrea Minguzzi ( ITA) célèbre sa médaille d'or. HOMMES LIBRE JUSQU'À 55 KG HOMMES LIBRE DE 74 À 84 KG HOMMES LIBRE DE 55 À 60 KG HOMMES LIBRE DE 84 À 96 KG HOMMES LIBRE DE 60 À 66 KG HOMMES LIBRE DE 66 À 74 KG HOMMES LIBRE DE 96 À 120 KG GRÉCO- ROMAINE HOMMES DE 55 À 60 KG GRÉCO- ROMAINE HOMMES JUSQU'À 55 KG 72 REVUE OLYMPIQUE RÉSULTATS LUTTE