page 1
page 2
page 3
page 4
page 5
page 6
page 7
page 8
page 9
page 10
page 11
page 12
page 13
page 14
page 15
page 16
page 17
page 18
page 19
page 20
page 21
page 22
page 23
page 24
page 25
page 26
page 27
page 28
page 29
page 30
page 31
page 32
page 33
page 34
page 35
page 36
page 37
page 38
page 39
page 40
page 41
page 42
page 43
page 44
page 45
page 46
page 47
page 48
page 49
page 50
page 51
page 52
page 53
page 54
page 55
page 56
page 57
page 58
page 59
page 60
page 61
page 62
page 63
page 64
page 65
page 66
page 67
page 68
page 69
page 70
page 71
page 72
page 73
page 74
page 75
page 76
page 77
page 78
page 79
page 80
page 81
page 82
page 83
page 84
page 85
page 86
page 87
page 88
page 89
page 90
page 91
page 92
page 93
page 94
page 95
page 96
page 97
page 98
page 99
page 100
page 101
page 102
page 103
page 104
page 105
page 106
page 107
page 108
page 109
page 110
page 111
page 112
page 113
page 114
page 115
page 116

REVUE OLYMPIQUE RÉSULTATS81 SPORTS AQUATIQUES 1USA3: 08.24 RM 2FRA3: 08.32 3AUS3: 09.91 4ITA3: 11.48 5SWE3: 11.92 6CAN3: 12.26 7RSA3: 12.66 8GBR3: 12.87 JONES Cullen LEZAK Jason WEBER- GALE Garrett PHELPS Michael BOUSQUET Frédérick LEVEAUX Amaury BERNARD Alain GILOT Fabien LAUTERSTEIN Andrew TARGETT Matthew CALLUS Ashley SULLIVAN Eamon HOMMES RELAIS 4 X 100 M NAGE LIBRE 1USA 6: 58.56 RM 2RUS7: 03.70 3AUS7: 04.98 4ITA7: 05.35 5CAN7: 05.77 6GBR7: 05.92 7JPN7: 10.31 8RSA7: 13.02 PHELPS Michael LOCHTE Ryan VANDERKAAY Peter BERENS Richard LOBINTSEV Nikita SUKHORUKOV Alexander IZOTOV Daniil LAGUNOV Evgeni BRITS Grant FFROST Nick MURPHY Patrick HACKETT Grant HOMMES RELAIS 4 X 200 M NAGE LIBRE 1USA3: 29.34 RM 2AUS3: 30.04 3JPN3: 31.18 4RUS3: 31.92 5NZL3: 33.39 6GBR3: 33.69 7RSA3: 33.70 ITADSQ PEIRSOL Aaron HANSEN Brendan PHELPS Michael LEZAK Jason SULLIVAN Eamon LAUTERSTEIN Andrew RICKARD Brenton STOECKEL Hayden MIYASHITA Junichi KITAJIMA Kosuke SATO Hisayoshi FUJII Takuro 1NED3: 33.76 RO 2USA3: 34.33 3AUS 3: 35.05 4CHN3: 35.64 5GER3: 36.85 6FRA3: 37.68 7GBR3: 38.18 8CAN3: 38.32 HEEMSKERK Femke KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi DEKKER Inge VELDHUIS Marleen JOYCE Kara Lynn COUGHLIN Natalie NYMEYER Lacey TORRES Dara MILLS Alice SCHLANGER Melanie CAMPBELL Cate TRICKETT Libby FEMMES RELAIS 4 X 100 M NAGE LIBRE 1AUS7: 44.31 RM 2CHN7: 45.93 3USA7: 46.33 4ITA7: 49.76 5FRA7: 50.66 6HUN7: 55.53 7JPN7: 57.56 8SWE7: 59.83 MACKENZIE Linda BARRATT Bronte RICE Stephanie PALMER Kylie ZHU Qianwei TAN Miao YANG Yu PANG Jiaying COUGHLIN Natalie BURCKLE Caroline HOFF Katie SCHMITT Alison FEMMES RELAIS 4 X 200 M NAGE LIBRE 1AUS3: 52.69 RM 2USA3: 53.30 3CHN3: 56.11 4GBR3: 57.50 5RUS3: 57.84 6JPN3: 59.54 7CAN4: 01.35 SWEDSQ SEEBOHM Emily JONES Leisel TRICKETT Libby SCHIPPER Jess COUGHLIN Natalie SONI Rebecca TORRES Dara MAGNUSON Christine PANG Jiaying ZHOU Yafei SUN Ye ZHAO Jin HOMMES RELAIS 4 X 100 M QUATRENAGES FEMMES RELAIS 4 X 100 M QUATRE NAGES

82 REVUE OLYMPIQUE RÉSULTATS SPORTS AQUATIQUES 1HEChongCHN572.90 2DESPATIE Alexandre CAN536.65 3QINKaiCHN530.10 4SAUTIN Dmitriy RUS512.65 5ROZENBERG Pavlo GER485.60 6DUMAIS Troy USA472.50 7CASTILLO Yahel MEX462.10 8HAUSDING Patrick GER462.05 HOMMES TREMPLIN 3 M 1MITCHAM Matthew AUS537.95 2ZHOULuxinCHN533.15 3GALPERIN Gleb RUS525.80 4HUOLiangCHN508.40 5GUERRA José CUB507.15 6HELM Mathew AUS467.70 7DALEY Thomas GBR463.55 8PACHECO Rommel MEX460.20 HOMMES TREMPLIN 10 M 1GUOJingjingCHN415.35 2PAKHALINA Yulia RUS398.60 3WUMinxiaCHN389.85 4HARTLEY Blythe CAN374.60 5CAGNOTTO Tania ITA349.20 6LINDBERG Anna SWE342.15 7STRATTON Sharleen AUS331.00 8FOSTER Nancilea USA316.70 FEMMES TREMPLIN 3 M 1CHENRuolinCHN447.70 2HEYMANS Émilie CAN437.05 3WANGXinCHN429.90 4ESPINOSA Paola MEX380.95 5ORTIZ Tatiana MEX343.60 6WU Melissa AUS338.15 7MARLEAU Marie- Ève CAN332.10 8COUCH Tonia GBR328.70 FEMMES TREMPLIN 10 M 1CHN343.50 2RUS323.61 3GER318.90 4USA314.40 5AUS311.34 6ITA296.70 7UKR293.10 8GBR278.25 WU Minxia GUO Jingjing POZDNIAKOVA Anastasia PAKHALINA Yulia FISCHERHeike KOTZIANDitte FEMMES TREMPLIN SYNCHRONISÉ 3 M 1CHN469.08 2RUS421.98 3UKR415.05 4USA410.73 5CAN409.29 6GER402.84 7GBR402.36 8AUS393.60 WANGFeng QINKai SAUTIN Dmitriy KUNAKOV Yuriy KVASHA Illya PRYGOROV Oleksiy HOMMES TREMPLIN SYNCHRONISÉ 3 M 1CHN468.18 2GER450.42 3RUS445.26 4AUS444.84 5USA440.64 6COL423.66 7CUB409.38 8GBR408.48 LIN Yue HUO Liang KLEINSascha HAUSDINGPatrick DOBROSKOKDmitri GALPERINGleb HOMMES TREMPLIN SYNCHRONISÉ 3 M